Showing 1–12 of 116 results

1.75mm/3mm Brass Pneumatic Connector Quick Joint For 3D Printer J-head Remote Extruder

$5.99
Features:The surface is smooth and the brass color is bright. Easy to install and convenient to use. Specifications:Type:PC4-01/PC6-01 Material:Brass Working

1/2 Inch Electric Wrench Converter Connector Batch Head Drill Chucks Drive Adapter

$10.99
Products Name:Product id:–> Description:1/2” Electric wrench converter connector batch head drill chucks drive adapter. Specification:Material:Steel Color:Black Size:85mm*22mm/3.4″*0.9″ Batch head diameter:12.5mm(1/2″)

100pcs Flip Type SC APC Fast Connector Embedded SC Adapter FTTH SC APC Connector Support 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Flat Cable

$46.99$48.99
Features:1. FTTH project usable 2. Field installable 3. Insert loss less than 0.5dB 4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in

100pcs FTTH SC APC Fast Connector Fiber Optic Fast Adapter Straight Tail

$48.99
Features:1. FTTH project usable2. Field installable3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low

100pcs FTTH SC UPC Single-mode Fiber Quick Connector Fiber Optic Fast Adapter Straight Tail

$37.99$39.99
Features:1. FTTH project usable2. Field installable3. Insert loss less than 0.3dB4. Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low

100pcs Rubber Covers 6mm Dust Cap for SMA Connector RF SMA Protection Cover

$9.99
Products Name:Product id:–> Specification:Brand Name:HENGCHANG Model Number:SMA Cap Voltage:48V Quantity:100pcs/lot Package Includes:100 x Dust Cap Details Pictures:

100W N-K Coaxial RF Load DC-3GHz Female Connector Terminal Load

$39.99
Specification:Model:N-type Coaxial Load Power:100W Impedance:50Ω Standing wave ratio:≤1.20 Frequency range:DC to 3GHz Temperature characteristics:-55°C ~ +125°C Interface:N-type female Package Included:1 x Coaxial

100W N-male Connector Dummy Load DC to 3GHz Frequency Range 50Ω RF Termination Coaxial Load

$46.99
Specification:Model:N-male Coaxial Load Power:100W Impedance:50Ω Standing wave ratio:≤1.20 Frequency range:DC to 3GHz Temperature characteristics:-55°C ~ +125°C Interface:N-type male to female

10CM Extension Cord U.FL IPX to RP-SMA Female Connector Antenna RF Pigtail Cable Wire Jumper for PCI WiFi Card RP-SMA Jack to IPX RG178

$7.99
Features:Name:IPEX to RP SMA Jumper Wire Family:Coaxial, RF pigtail cable Connector A:U.FL IPX Connector B:RP-SMA Female (Inner Pin) Cable Type:RG178

10PCS 5mm-8mm Shaft Coupling Rigid Coupler Motor Connector With Spanner

$14.99
Products Name:Product id:–> Specifications:Material:Copper Length:25mm External diameter:14mm Best used in Motor, hardware, mold, mechanical transmission Package included:10 x Coupler with

10Pcs Heat Shrink Tube Wire Terminals Connector Waterproof Solder Sleeve Set Kit

$6.99
Products Name:Product id:–> Features:- Standard crimp and then seal heat shrink butt connectors. – Guaranteed to hold the strong crimps.

10Pcs Multimeter Lead Wire Probe Test Hook Kit Connector Electronics Laborator

$7.99
Products Name:Product id:–> Description10Pcs Multimeter Lead Wire Probe Test Hook Kit Connector Electronics Laborator SpecificationNoteColor will be sent in random.